Sconti! Spalletta HFBR-5710L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-5710L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta HFBR-5710L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 GBd - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet - Standard delatch * IEEE 802.3 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) 1000BASE-SX compliant * Small Form Factor Plug

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta HFBR-5710L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 GBd - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet - Standard delatch * IEEE 802.3 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) 1000BASE-SX compliant * Small Form Factor Plug

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta HFBR-5710L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-5710L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module

Spalletta HFBR-5710L Agilent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1.25 GBd - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet - Standard delatch * IEEE 802.3 Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) 1000BASE-SX compliant * Small Form Factor Plug

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: