Avaya 700013147 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - GBIC Footprint - up to 80km reach

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Dettagli

Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - GBIC Footprint - up to 80km reach

Form TypeGBICMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Avaya 700013147 is supported on a wide range of Avaya equipment.

C360 Converged Stackable SwitchM770 Multifunction SwitchP120 Workgroup SwitchP220 Gigabit Switch (discontinued)P550 MultiService Switch (discontinued)P882 Gigabit Ethernet Switch
C460 Converged Multi-Layer SwitchP110 Workgroup Switch (discontinued)P130 Workgroup SwitchP330 Stackable Switching SystemP580 Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Reviews

Write a review

Avaya 700013147 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Avaya 700013147 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Avaya Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-ZX - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - GBIC Footprint - up to 80km reach

7 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: