Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


290,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1330nm-TX/1270nm-RXMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power1~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1270nm-TX/1330nm-RX 40km DOM Transceiver

7 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: