Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 loyalty point that can be converted into a voucher of 5,00 €.


750,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1330nm-TX/1270nm-RXMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power1~6dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-20dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX SFP+ 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

7 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: