Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 loyalty point that can be converted into a voucher of 5,00 €.


950,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1330nm-TX/1270nm-RXMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYES
TX Power1~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -20dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 10GBASE-BX XFP 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 80km DOM Transceiver

5 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: