Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm Wavelength, XFP Module, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach (Distance)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm Wavelength, XFP Module, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach (Distance)

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-16dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Brocade 10G-XFP-ER is supported on a wide range of Brocade equipment.

Bigiron RX Series - RX-16Fastiron FCX Series - FCX624S-FFastiron FESX Series - FESX448Fastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGPFastiron FLS Series - FLS624Fastiron SX Series - SX1600Netiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048CXNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048FXNetiron MLX Series - MLXe-8Bigiron RX Series - RX-4Fastiron FCX Series - FCX624S-HPOEFastiron FESX Series - FESX624Fastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-POEFastiron FLS Series - FLS624-STKFastiron SX Series - SX800Netiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048FNetiron MLX Series - MLX-16Netiron Series NI-XMR/MLXFastiron FCX Series - FCX624
Fastiron FESX Series - FESX424-POEFastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-POE-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS648P-POE-STKFastIron SX Series - SX-FI42XGNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2024FNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048CXNetiron MLX Series - MLXe-32Fastiron FCX Series - FCX624SFastiron FESX Series - FESX424HFFastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS648P-STKFastIron SX Series - SX-FI62XGNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048CNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048FNetiron MLX Series - MLXe-4
Bigiron Series BI-RXFastiron FCX Series - FCX648S-HPOEFastiron FGS Series - FGS624PFastiron FGS Series - FGS648PFastiron Series FGSFastiron X Series SUPERXNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2024FNetiron MLX Series - MLX-8Netiron XMR Series - XMR4000Edgeiron Series BX-10GBEFastiron FESX Series - FESX424Fastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-POEFastiron FGS Series - FGS648P-POEFastiron Series FLSNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2024CNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048CNetiron MLX Series - MLXe-16Netiron XMR Series - XMR8000Bigiron RX Series - RX-8Fastiron FCX Series - FCX648
Fastiron FESX Series - FESX624HFFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-POE-STKFastiron FLS Series - FLS648Fastiron X Series FESXNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048FXNetiron MLX Series - MLX-32Netiron XMR Series - XMR16000Bigiron Series BI-MGBFastiron FCX Series - FCX648SFastiron FESX Series - FESX648Fastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-STKFastiron FLS Series - FLS648-STKFastiron X Series FWSXNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2024CNetiron MLX Series - MLX-4Netiron XMR Series - XMR32000

Reviews

Write a review

Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-ER, 1550nm Wavelength, XFP Module, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 40km reach (Distance)

13 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: