Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm Wavelength, XFP Module, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 10,00 €.


1 250,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm Wavelength, XFP Module, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach (Distance)

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR is supported on a wide range of Brocade equipment.

Brocade FCXBrocade XMR/MLX
Brocade FSX Gen3Brocade CES/CER/CER-RT

Reviews

Write a review

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-XFP-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm Wavelength, XFP Module, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach (Distance),

13 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: