Ciena CWDM-OC48-1270 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Ciena CWDM-OC48-1270 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


200,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate2.125Gbps
Wavelength1270nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-29dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Ciena CWDM-OC48-1270 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Ciena CWDM-OC48-1270 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Ciena CWDM-OC48-1270 Compatible OC-48/STM-16 CWDM SFP 1270nm 80km DOM Transceiver

13 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: