Ciena DWDM-OC3-8-17 Compatible 100BASE-DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Ciena Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, OC-3/STM-1 DWDM - 1563.86nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 loyalty point that can be converted into a voucher of 5,00 €.


600,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate155Mbps
Wavelength1563.86nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB DWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Ciena DWDM-OC3-8-17 Compatible 100BASE-DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Ciena DWDM-OC3-8-17 Compatible 100BASE-DWDM SFP 1563.86nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Ciena Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, OC-3/STM-1 DWDM - 1563.86nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 80km reach (Distance),

13 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: