Ciena 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm C17 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Ciena Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-DWDM- 1563.86nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 10,00 €.


1 400,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - Ciena Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-DWDM- 1563.86nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance)

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1563.86nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML DWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-1~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Ciena 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm C17 80km DOM Transceiver

Ciena 130-4903-900-17 Compatible 10G DWDM XFP 1563.86nm C17 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Ciena Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-DWDM- 1563.86nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 80km reach (Distance),

13 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: