Ciena CWDM-XFP-4-61 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Ciena Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-CWDM- 1610nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 1 loyalty point. Your cart will total 1 loyalty point that can be converted into a voucher of 5,00 €.


950,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - Ciena Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-CWDM- 1610nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance)

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1610nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML CWDM
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-0.9~4.0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Ciena CWDM-XFP-4-61 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Ciena CWDM-XFP-4-61 Compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1610nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Ciena Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-CWDM- 1610nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 40km reach (Distance),

13 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: