Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

ONS-SE-GE-BXU-SC

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-BXU, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-BXU, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1490nm-RXMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsDFB BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Extended Temperature Range-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

ONS 15454 MSTP

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Cisco ONS-SE-GE-BXU Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 1000BASE-BXU, Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm Wavelengths, LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 10km reach

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: