Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD-SC

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, IND, DOM)

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Industial Temperature Range-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

ME3400IE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-X2000 Connected Grid Router Series - CGR 2010Catalyst 2960-X SeriesIE2000 Series - IE-2000-8TC-BCatalyst 3750 Series2500 Connected Grid Switch Series - CGS-2520-24TCIE2000 Series - IE-2000-4TS-LIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-BIE3000 Series Switch - IE-3000-8TC
IE2000 Series - IE-2000-8TC-LCatalyst 4948-E Series - WS-X4993IE3000 Series Switch - IE-3000-4TCIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-NIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-EIE3010 Series Switch - IE-3010-16S-8PCIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-LIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-L2500 Connected Grid Switch Series - CGS-2520-16S-8PCIE2000 Series - IE-2000-4TS-B

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, IND, DOM)

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: