Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

GLC-FE-100EX-SC

Nuovo prodotto

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

1900 Series Integrated Services Router - EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CUCatalyst 2960+ Series - WS-C2960+48PST-LME 2400 - ME-2400-24TS-DCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-8TC-LCatalyst Express 520 - WS-CE520-8PC-K92900 Series Integrated Services Router - HWIC-1GE-SFPCatalyst 2960-X Series - WS-C2960X-18TS-LLIE3010 Series Switch - IE-3010-16S-8PCCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-48PST-LCatalyst Express 520 - WS-CE520-24LC-K9Catalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960G-8TC-LIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-E2500 Connected Grid Switch Series - CGS-2520-24TCCatalyst 3560-C Series - WS-C3560CG-8PC-SME 3400 - ME-3400E-24TS-MCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960G-24TC-LCatalyst Express 520 - WS-CE520G-24TC-K92000 Connected Grid Router Series - CGR 2010Catalyst 3560-C Series - WS-C3560C-12PC-S
ME 3400 - ME-3400-24TS-ACatalyst 2960-C Series - WS-C2960CG-8TC-LIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-L3900 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco 3945ECatalyst 6500 Series - WS-X6148-FE-SFPME 3400 - ME-3400G-12CS-DCatalyst 2960-C Series - WS-C2960C-8PC-LIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-N3900 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco 3925ECatalyst 4948-E Series - WS-X4993ME 3400 - ME-3400EG-2CS-A892F Series Wireless Integrated Services Router - CISCO892FW-K9Catalyst Express 500 - WS-CE500-24LCME 3800X - ME-3800X-24FS-M (client ports)Catalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48TS-LIE3000 Series Switch - IE-3000-4TC7600 Series Router - WS-X6148-FE-SFPCatalyst 3750 SeriesME 3400 - ME-3400G-2CS-ACatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48FPS-LIE2000 Series - IE-2000-8TC-B
Catalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-48TC-LCatalyst Express 520 - WS-CE520-24PC-K91921 Series Router EHWC-1GE-SFP-CUCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560-12PC-SME 3400 - ME-3400-24CS-ACatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-24TC-LCatalyst Express 500 - WS-CE500G-12TCME 6500 Series - ME-C6524GT-8SCatalyst 2960+ Series - WS-C2960+24TC-LME 2400 - ME-2400-24TS-A2500 Connected Grid Switch Series - CGS-2520-16S-8PCCatalyst 3560-C Series - WS-C3560C-8PC-SME 3400 - ME-3400-24TS-DCatalyst 2960-C Series - WS-C2960C-12PC-LIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-L1941 Series Router HWC-1GE-SFPCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560-8PC-SME 3400 - ME-3400-24FS-ACatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960G-48TC-LIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-B
3900 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco 3945Catalyst 4500 Series Switch - WS-X4248-FE-SFPME 3400 - ME-3400G-12CS-ACatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-24PS-LIE2000 Series - IE-2000-4TS-BCatalyst 3560-C Series - WS-C3560CG-8TC-SME 3400 - ME-3400EG-12CS-MCatalyst 2960-C Series - WS-C2960C-8TC-SIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-XCatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48LPS-LIE2000 Series - IE-2000-8TC-LCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-24PC-LCatalyst Express 500 - WS-CE500-24PCME 6500 Series - ME-C6524GS-8SCatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-24TS-LIE2000 Series - IE-2000-4TS-L892F Series Wireless Integrated Services Router - CISCO892F-K9Catalyst Express 500 - WS-CE500-12TCME 3600X - ME-3600X-24FS-M (client ports)

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-FE-100EX Compatible 100BASE-EX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: