Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

GLC-BX-U-SC

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


25,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nm-TX/1490nm-RXMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -22dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco GLC-BX-U is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

1900 Series Integrated Services Router - EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CUCatalyst 4500 Series Switch - WS-X4506-GB-TCatalyst 2960-X Series - WS-C2960X-24PS-LNexus 7000 Series - N7K-M148GS-11Catalyst 4500 Series - WS-X4640-CSFP-EASR 901 Series Router - A901-4C-F-DME 3400 - ME-3400-24TS-ACatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-48P-SASR 9000v Series Router - ASR-9000V-DC-AIE2000 Series - IE-2000-8TC-LCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560-12PC-S2900 Series Integrated Services Router - SM-D-ES3-48-PCatalyst 4500X Series WS-C4500X-16SFP+Catalyst 2960-X Series - WS-C2960X-48FPS-L2900 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco 2921Catalyst 3850 Series - 3850-24P-ECatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-48PST-LME 3600X - ME-3600X-24FS-M (client ports)Catalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-48PF-LCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-24LT-S
Catalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750V2-48TSASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-2T20GE-BIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-XCatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750G-48TSASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router - Cisco ASR1001 - SPA-10X1GE-V2Catalyst 6500 Series - WS-SUP720-3BXLCatalyst 3560-E Series - WS-C3560E-12D4400 Series Router - 4451-XCatalyst 6500 Series - WS-SUP32-10GE-PISACatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560V2-48TSIE3000 Series Switch - IE-3000-8TCCatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-24P-SASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-40GE-BIE2000 Series - IE-2000-4TS-BCatalyst 3750-E Series - WS-C3750E-48TD7600 Series Router - 7600-ES+40G3CXLCatalyst C2960-X Series WS-C2960-X-48TD-LCatalyst 3560-E Series - WS-C3560E-24PD7600 Series Router - 76-ES+T-20GCatalyst 6500 Series - WS-X6824-2TXLCatalyst 3850 Series - 3850-48P-ECatalyst 2960-C Series - WS-C2960C-12PC-LNexus 7000 Series - N7K-F248XP-25Catalyst 3850 Series - 3850-24T-ECatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-48TC-SIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-NCatalyst 3750-E Series - WS-C3750E-24TDASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router - ASR1002-X RP MemoryCatalyst WS-C3850-24T-SCatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750V2-24PSCatalyst 4500 Series Switch - WS-X4013+TSCatalyst 2960-C Series - WS-C2960C-8TC-LNexus 7000 Series - N7K-F248XP-32ECatalyst 3850 Series - 3850-48T-SASR 901 Series Router - A901-4-C-FT-DIE3010 Series Switch - IE-3010-24TCCatalyst 3750-E Series - WS-C3750E-48PDFASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-40GE-LIE2000 Series - IE-2000-8TC-B7600 Series Router - WS-X6748-SFPCatalyst C2960-XR Series WS-C2960XR-48LPD-ICatalyst 3560-X Series - WS-C3560X-48T7600 Series Router - 7600-ES+40G3CCatalyst C2960-X Series WS-C2960X-48TS-LCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560G-24TS3900 Series Integrated Services Router - SM-D-ES2-48Catalyst 4500 Series WS-X4448-GB-SFPCatalyst 2960+ Series - WS-C2960+24TC-LCatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750V2-48PSASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-2T20GECatalyst C2960-XR Series WS-C2960XR-48TD-ICatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750-48TS5700 WLC Series - AIR-CT5760-25-K9Catalyst 6500 Series - WS-SUP720-3BCatalyst 3560-C Series - WS-C3560CG-8TC-S3900 Series Integrated Services Router - SM-D-ES3G-48-PCatalyst 4900 Series Switch - WS-X4904Catalyst 3560-C Series - WS-C3560CG-8PC-S5700 WLC Series - AIR-CT5760-50-K9Catalyst 6500 Series - WS-X6724-SFPCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560V2-24TS5500 Series Wireless ControllerCatalyst 4500 Series Switch - WS-4624-SFP-ECatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48FPD-LLessCatalyst 3850 Series - 3850-48T-ECatalyst 2960-C Series - WS-C2960CG-8TC-LCatalyst 6500 VS-720-10G-3CXLCatalyst 3560-X Series - WS-C3560X-24T5700 WLC Series - AIR-CT5760-HA-K97604 V01 Series RouterCatalyst 3560-E Series - WS-C3560E-24TD2900 Series Integrated Services Router - EHWIC-GE-SFP-CUCatalyst 4500 Series Switch - WS-X4612-SFP-ECatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48LPD-LCatalyst 4500 Series Switch - WS-X45-SUP7-EME 3600X - ME-3600X-24FS-MCatalyst 3850 Series - 3850-24P-SASR 903 Series Router - A900-IMAS8SME 3400 - ME-3400EG-2CS-ACatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-48TASR 1000 Series Router - ASR 1002Catalyst WS-C3850-48P-SCatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750-24WFS7600 Series Router - WS-X6724-SFPCatalyst C2960-XR Series WS-C2960XR-48LPS-ICatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-24PS-LNexus 7000 Series - N7K-F248XP-25ECatalyst 3850 Series - 3850-24T-LCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-8TC-LME 3800X - ME-3800X-24FS-M (SFP+ ports)Catalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-12S-EASR 9000 Series Router - A9K-RSP440-TRCatalyst WS-C6506-ECatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750V2-24TS3900 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco 3945ECatalyst 4900 Series Switch - WS-4928-10GECatalyst 2960-X Series - WS-C2960X-48LPS-L2900 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco 2951Catalyst 4500 Series WS-X45-SUP8-ECatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960G-24TC-LME 3600X - ME-3600X-24TS-M (SFP+ Ports)Catalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-48PF-SCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-24PC-LME 3400 - ME-3400G-12CS-DCatalyst 3560-C Series - WS-C3560C-8PC-S5700 WLC Series - AIR-CT5760-250-K9Catalyst 4900 Series Switch - WS-C4948Catalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560G-24PSCatalyst 4500 Series Switch - WS-4448-GB-SFPCatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-24TS-LME 3800X - ME-3800X-24FS-M (client ports)Catalyst 3850 Series - 3850-48F-LCatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-48PASR 901 Series Router - A901-6-CZ-F-DIE2000 Series - IE-2000-4TS-LCatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-12S7600 Series Router - 7600-ES20-GE3CCatalyst C2960-XR Series WS-C2960XR-24PS-ICatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750-24FS-S7600 Series Router - 76-ES+XC-40G3CXLCatalyst 6500 Series - WS-X6848-SFP-2TXLCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-24TC-LME 3600X - ME-3600X-24CX-MCatalyst 3850 Series - 3850-24P-LASR 901 Series Router - A901-6CZ-F-AME 3400 - ME-3400-24FS-ACatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750G-24PSASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router - ASR1001 RP MemoryCatalyst WS-C3650-24TSCatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750-24TS7600 Series Router - WS-SUP32-GE-3B
Catalyst WS-C3850-12SCatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750G-48PS7600 Series Router - RSP720-3CXL-GECatalyst C2960-XR Series WS-C2960XR-48FPS-ICatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750-48PS5700 WLC Series - AIR-CT5760-1K-K9Catalyst 6500 Series - WS-SUP32-10GE-3BCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560-48TS3900 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco 3945Catalyst 4900 Series Switch - WS-C4948EASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-MPA-20X1GEIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-LCatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750G-48TSS-RFASR 1000 Series Router - ASR 1001IE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-BCatalyst 3560-E Series - WS-C3560E-48PDF7600 Series Router - 76-ES+XC-20G3CXLCatalyst 6500 Series - WS-SUP32-GE-3BCatalyst 3560-C Series - WS-C3560C-12PC-S
Catalyst 2960+ Series - WS-C2960+48PST-L2900 Series Integrated Services Router - SM-D-ES3-48Catalyst 4500 Series Switch - WS-X45-SUP6L-ECatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48TD-LCatalyst 3850 Series - 3850-24F-ECatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-24TC-SME 2400 - ME-2400-24TS-DCatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-24T-S3900 Series Integrated Services Router - EHWIC-GE-SFP-CUCatalyst 4900 Series Switch - WS-X4908Catalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560G-48TS2900 Series Integrated Services Router - SM-D-ES3G-48-PCatalyst 4500-X Series WS-C4500-X-F-16SFP+Catalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960G-48TC-LME 6500 Series - ME-C6524GS-8SCatalyst 3850 Series - 3850-48P-LCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-48PST-SME 3400 - ME-3400G-2CS-ACatalyst 3650-48P Layer 3 Switch - WS-C3650-48PD-S7600 Series Router - 7600-ES20-GE3CXLCatalyst 6500 Series - WS-X6824-SFP-2TCatalyst 3560-E Series - WS-C3560E-48PD2900 Series Integrated Services Router - SM-D-ES2-48Catalyst 4500X Series WS-C4500-X-24X-ESCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560-24PS2500 Connected Grid Switch Series - CGS-2520-16S-8PCCatalyst 4500 Series Switch - WS-X45-SUP7L-E892F Series Wireless Integrated Services Router - CISCO892F-K9Catalyst C2960-XR Series WS-C2960XR-48TS-ICatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750G-24TS7600 Series Router - RSP720-3C-GECatalyst C2960-XR Series WS-C2960XR-24TD-ICatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560G-48PS3900 Series Integrated Services Router - SM-D-ES3-48-PCatalyst 6500 Series - VS-S720-10G-3CXLCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560-48PS3900 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco 3925ECatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-24TD-LShared Port Adapter (SPA) - SPA-5X1GE-V2Catalyst 4500 Series Switch - WS-X4013+10GECatalyst 2960-C Series - WS-C2960C-8PC-LME 4900 Series Ethernet Switch - ME-4924-10GECatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-24PASR 9000v Series Router - ASR-9000V-ACIE3010 Series Switch - IE-3010-16S-8PCCatalyst 3750-E Series - WS-C3750E-48PDASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-40GE-ECatalyst 4500 Series Switch - WS-X4516-10GECatalyst 2960-X Series - WS-C2960X-48FPD-LCatalyst 4500 Series Switch - WS-X45-SUP6-ECatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48LPS-LME 3400 - ME-3400-24TS-DCatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-48PFASR 9000v Series Router - ASR-9000V-DC-EME 2400 - ME-2400-24TS-ACatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-24T-LCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-24PC-SME 3400 - ME-3400EG-12CS-MCatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-24TASR 901 Series Router - A901-12C-F-DME 3400 - ME-3400-24CS-ACatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750G-12S892F Series Wireless Integrated Services Router - CISCO892FW-K9Catalyst C2960-XR Series WS-C2960XR-24PD-ICatalyst 3650 Series Switch - WS-C3650-48FD-LCatalyst 3850 Series - 3850-48F-SCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960G-8TC-LME 3400 - ME-3400G-12CS-ACatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-48T-SASR 1000 Series Router - ASR 1002-FIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-LCatalyst 3750-E Series - WS-C3750E-24PDASR 1000 Series Aggregation Services Router - ASR1002-X - SPA-10X1GE-V2Catalyst WS-C3650-24PS7600 Series Router - 76-ES+XC-20G3CCatalyst 6500 Series - WS-X6848-SFP-2TCatalyst 3560-X Series - WS-C3560X-24P5700 WLC Series - AIR-CT5760-500-K9Catalyst 6500 Series - WS-SUP720Catalyst 2960-X Series - WS-C2960X-18TS-LL1941 Series Router HWC-1GE-SFPCatalyst 4500 Series Switch - WS-X4606-X2Catalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48FPS-LShared Port Adapter (SPA) - SPA-10X1GE-V2Catalyst 3750 Metro Series - ME-C3750-24TE-M7600 Series Router - RSP720-10GECatalyst C2960-XR Series WS-C2960XR-24TS-ICatalyst 3560-X Series - WS-C3560X-48P7600 Series Router - 7600-ES+20G3CXLCatalyst 4500X Series WS-C4500-X-32SFP+Catalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560-24TS2500 Connected Grid Switch Series - CGS-2520-24TCCatalyst 4500 Series Switch - WS-X4712-SFP+ECatalyst 2960-X Series - WS-C2960X-48TD-LASR 9000 Series Router - A9K-RSP440-SEIE3000 Series Switch - IE-3000-4TCCatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-24P-LASR 9000 Series Aggregation Services Router - A9K-2T20GE-EIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-ECatalyst 3560-E Series - WS-C3560E-48TD7600 Series Router - 76-ES+XC-40G3CCatalyst 6500 VS-720-10G-3CCatalyst 3560-E Series - WS-C3560E-12SD7300 Series Router - 7300-NSE-150Catalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-48P-LASR 901 Series Router - A901-6-CZ-FT-AME 3400 - ME-3400E-24TS-MCatalyst 3750-X Series - WS-C3750X-24SASR 901 Series Router - A901-12-C-FT-DCatalyst C2960-XR Series WS-C2960XR-48FPD-ICatalyst 3750 Series - WS-C3750-24PS7600 Series Router - 7600-ES+20G3CCatalyst 6880-X Series Extensible Fixed Aggregation SwitchCatalyst 3650 Series SwitchCatalyst 6500 Series - VS-S720-10G-3CCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560V2-24PS3900 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco 3925Catalyst 4900 Series Switch - WS-C4900MCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560-8PC-SME 6500 Series - ME-C6524GT-8SCatalyst 3850 Series - 3850-48P-SCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-48TC-LME 3600X Series Ethernet Access SwitchesCatalyst 3850 Series - 3850-24T-S7600 Series Router - 76-ES+T-40GCatalyst 6500 Series - WS-X6748-SFPCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560V2-48PS5700 WLC Series - AIR-CT5760-100-K9Catalyst 6500 Series - WS-SUP32-GE-PISACatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48TS-L1921 Series Router EHWC-1GE-SFP-CUCatalyst 3850 Series - 3850-48T-LCatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-24PD-LNexus 7000 Series - N7K-M148GS-11L

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Cisco GLC-BX-U Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U SFP 1310nm-TX/1490nm-RX 10km DOM Transceiver

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: