Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

GLC-FE-100FX-SC

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310 nm wavelength - 2 km over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

1900 Series Integrated Services Router - EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CUIE2000 Series - IE-2000-8TC-LCatalyst 4948-E Series - WS-X4993Catalyst 3750 Series2000 Connected Grid Router Series - CGR 2010ME 2400 - ME-2400-24TS-ACatalyst 2960+ Series - WS-C2960+24TC-SCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-8TC-LME 6500 Series - ME-C6524GS-8SIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-NCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560-8PC-SCatalyst 2960-C Series - WS-C2960C-8PC-L2500 Connected Grid Switch Series - CGS-2520-24TCCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-48PST-LME 3400 - ME-3400G-2CS-AIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-XME 3400 - ME-3400-24CS-AIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-LCatalyst 3560-C Series - WS-C3560C-8PC-SCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-8TC-S
ME 6500 Series - ME-C6524GT-8SIE2000 Series - IE-2000-8TC-BCatalyst Express 500 - WS-CE500-24LCCatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-24TS-S2900 Series Integrated Services Router - HWIC-1GE-SFPME 3400 - ME-3400-24FS-ACatalyst Express 520 - WS-CE520-24LC-K9Catalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960G-48TC-L1921 Series Router EHWC-1GE-SFP-CUIE3000 Series Switch - IE-3000-4TCCatalyst 3560-C Series - WS-C3560CG-8PC-SCatalyst 2960-C Series - WS-C2960C-12PC-L3900 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco 3945ME 3400 - ME-3400-24TS-DCatalyst Express 520 - WS-CE520-8PC-K9IE2000 Series - IE-2000-4TS-LCatalyst 3560-C Series - WS-C3560CG-8TC-SCatalyst 4500 Series - WS-X4248-FE-SFPCatalyst 2960-C Series - WS-C2960C-8TC-S1941 Series Router HWC-1GE-SFPIE3010 Series Switch - IE-3010-16S-8PCCatalyst Express 500 - WS-CE500-12TC
Catalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48TS-LCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-24TC-SME 3400 - ME-3400G-12CS-DCatalyst Express 520 - WS-CE520G-24TC-K9Catalyst 2960+ Series - WS-C2960+24TC-L2500 Connected Grid Switch Series - CGS-2520-16S-8PCME 2400 - ME-2400-24TS-DCatalyst Express 500 - WS-CE500-24PCCatalyst 2960-C Series - WS-C2960CG-8TC-L3900 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco 3925EME 3400 - ME-3400-24TS-AIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-ECatalyst 2960+ Series - WS-C2960+48PST-LCatalyst 6500 Series - WS-X6148-FE-SFPCatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-24PS-LCatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-24TS-L3900 Series Integrated Services Router - Cisco 3945EME 3400 - ME-3400E-24TS-MCatalyst Express 500 - WS-CE500G-12TC
Catalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48LPS-LCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-48TC-SME 3800X - ME-3800X-24FS-M (client ports)IE2000 Series - IE-2000-4TS-BCatalyst 3560 Series - WS-C3560-12PC-SCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960G-24TC-LCatalyst Express 520 - WS-CE520-24PC-K9Catalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48TS-S7600 Series Router - WS-X6148-FE-SFPME 3400 - ME-3400EG-12CS-MIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-BCatalyst 3560-C Series - WS-C3560C-12PC-SCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960G-8TC-LCatalyst 2960-S Series - WS-C2960S-48FPS-Catalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-24PC-LME 3400 - ME-3400EG-2CS-ACatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-24TC-LME 3400 - ME-3400G-12CS-AIE2000 Series - IE-2000-16TC-G-LCatalyst 2960-X Series - WS-C2960X-18TS-LLCatalyst 2960 Series - WS-C2960-48TC-LME 3600X - ME-3600X-24FS-M (client ports)

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Cisco GLC-FE-100FX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - 1310 nm wavelength - 2 km over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF), (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: