Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

ONS-SE-100-LX10-SC

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

ONS 15454 ML-SerIE2000 Series-IEs Multirate Ethernet Card- ML100-X-8

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Cisco ONS-SE-100-LX10 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: