Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

ONS-SE-100-BX10D-SC

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


35,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1490nm-TX/1310nm-RXMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Extended Temperature Range-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10D is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

ONS 15454 ML-Series Multirate Ethernet Card - 15454-ML-MR-10
ONS 15454 ML-Series Multirate Ethernet Card - 15454E-ML-MR-10

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10D Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1490nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km EXT DOM Transceiver

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: