Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

SFP-10G-LR-SC

Nuovo prodotto

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - SFP+ Module - 1310nm Wavelength - Long-reach (LR) - Single-mode fiber (SMF)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


90,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -14.4dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco SFP-10G-LR is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-MPA-8X10GECisco CRS 40x10GE-WLOCisco 6000 NC6-60X10GE-L-SCisco Nexus 5000 N55-M16UPCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C92160YC-XCisco WS-C3560CX-8XPD-SCisco WS-C3850-48XS-F-SCisco 6500 VS-S720-10G-3CXLCisco ME-3600X-24FS-MCisco ASR-9000V-24-ACisco Nexus 4000 N4K-4001I-XPXCisco Nexus 7000 N7K-F248XP-25Cisco WS-C3560E-48PDFCisco WS-C3850-48TCisco WS-C4500X-24X-ESCisco C6800-16P10G(-XL)Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-RSP440-SECisco Nexus 2000 N2K-C2224TP-1GECisco N10-E0600Cisco WS-C2960X-24PD-L
Cisco WS-C3750E-24PDCisco 4500 WS-X4606-X2-ECisco 6500 VS-S2T-10GCisco ASR 9000 A9K-16T/8-BCisco 6000 NC6-60X10GE-M-SCisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C5548UP-FACisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9396PXCisco WS-C3650-24TDCisco WS-C3850-48XS-F-ECisco 6500 WS-X6708-10G-3CCisco ME-3800X-24FS-MCisco ASR 9000 ASR-9922-RP-SECisco Nexus 2000 N2K-2348UPQCisco UCSB-5108-AC2Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPD-LCisco WS-C3750E-48PDCisco 4500 WS-X4712-SFP+ECisco WS-X6816-10G-2TCisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T16GE-SECisco 2360-48TD-SCisco Nexus 5000 N55-M16UPCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PX-ECisco WS-C3650-24PDCisco WS-C3850-12SCisco 6500 WS-X6716-10G-3CCisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-50-K9Cisco ASR-9000V-DC-ECisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3172PQCisco Nexus 7000 N7K-F132XP-15Cisco WS-C3560E-48PDCisco WS-C3850-24PCisco WS-C4500X-F-16SFP+Cisco C6800-32P10G(-XL)Cisco ASR 9000 ASR-9900-RP-TRCisco Nexus 2000 N2K-C2248TP-E-1GECisco UCS-IOM-2204XPCisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-LCisco WS-C3750E-48PDFCisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP7-ECisco WS-X6816-10G-2TXLCisco Nexus 2000 N2K-C2248TP-1GECisco N10-S6200Cisco WS-C2960S-24TD-LCisco WS-C3650-48TQCisco 4500 WS-X4606-X2-ECisco C6800-SUP6TCisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-HA-K9Cisco 6000 NCS-6008Cisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C5548P-FACisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PX-ECisco WS-C3560CX-12PD-SCisco WS-C3850-48XS-ECisco 6500 VS-S720-10G-3CCisco ME-3600X-24TS-MCisco ASR 9000 ASR-9900-RP-SECisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3548P-10GCisco UCS-FI-E16UPCisco WS-C2960XR-48FPD-ICisco WS-C3750X-48PFCisco WS-C4500X-F-32SFP+Cisco C6800IA-48FPDCisco ASR 9000 A9K-RSP440-TRCisco Nexus 2000 N2K-C2232PP-10GECisco N10-E0440Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-LCisco WS-C3750E-24TDCisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP6-ECisco C6800-SUP6T-XLCisco ASR-9000V-ACCisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3132QCisco Nexus 7000 N7K-M108X2-12LCisco WS-C3560E-24PDCisco WS-C3750X-24SCisco C4KX-NM-8SFP+Cisco C6800IA-48FPDRCisco ASR 9000 ASR-9922-RP-TRCisco Nexus 2000 N2K-C2232TM-10GECisco N20-I6584Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-LCisco WS-C3750E-48TDCisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP6L-ECisco 6500 VS-S2T-10G-XLCisco ASR A901-6-CZ-FT-ACisco Nexus 5000 N55-M8P8FPCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PXCisco WS-C3560X-48PFCisco WS-C3850-48XS-SCisco 4900 ME-4924-10GECisco 6800 C6840-X-LE-40GCisco ASR-9000V-DC-ACisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C31128PQ-10GECisco Nexus 7000 N7K-M132XP-12LCisco WS-C3560E-48TDCisco WS-C3850-24TCisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+Cisco 6800 C6880-X
Cisco ASR9000v A9KV-V2-ACCisco ASR 9000 A9K-RSP880-SECisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3064XCisco UCS-FI-6248UPCisco WS-C2960XR-24PD-ICisco WS-C3750X-24PCisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP8L-ECisco WS-X6904-40G-2TCisco ASR 9000 A9K-36X10GE-TRCisco Nexus 2000 N2K-C2148T-1GECisco Nexus 5000 N5K- 56128UPCisco WS-C2960S-48TD-LCisco WS-C3650-48PQCisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP6-ECisco C6800-8P10G(-XL)Cisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-1K-K9Cisco ASR9000v A9KV-V2-DC-ECisco Nexus 5000 N5K-M1404Cisco Nexus 7000 N77-F348XP-23Cisco WS-C3560X-24T
Cisco WS-C3850-12XSCisco 4900 WS-C4948ECisco C6800-SUP6T-XLCisco ASR 9000 ASR-9900-RP-TRCisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3048Cisco UCS-FI-6296UPCisco WS-C2960XR-48LPD-ICisco WS-C3750X-48PCisco WS-C4500X-32SFP+Cisco WS-X6904-40G-2TXLCisco ASR A901-6-CZ-FT-DCisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C5548P-FACisco Nexus 9000 N9K-X9464PXCisco WS-C3560X-24PCisco WS-C3850-24XSCisco WS-X4904-10GECisco 6800 C6824-X-LE-40GCisco ASR 9000 ASR-9001Cisco Nexus 3000 N3k-C3132Q-XCisco Nexus 7000 N7K-M132XP-12Cisco WS-C3560E-24TDCisco WS-C3750X-12SCisco WS-C4500X-40X-ESCisco C6800IA-48TDCisco ASR 9000 A9K-36X10GE-SECisco 3100 WS-CBS3130X-SCisco Nexus 5000 N5K- 5672UPCisco WS-C2960S-24PD-LCisco WS-C3650-48FQCisco 4500 WS-X4013+10GECisco C6800-16P10G(-XL)Cisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-500-K9Cisco ASR A901-6CZ-F-ACisco Nexus 5000 N55-M16PCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9396PXCisco WS-C3560X-48PCisco WS-C3850-32XSCisco WS-X4908-10GECisco 6800 C6832-X-LECisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C5020P-BFCisco Nexus 7000 N77-F248XP-23ECisco WS-C3560E-12DCisco WS-C3850-48PCisco 4900 WS-C4948-10GECisco C6800-8P10G(-XL)Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-RSP880-TRCisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3064PQ-10GECisco UCS-FI-6324UPCisco WS-C2960XR-48TD-ICisco WS-C3750X-48TCisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP8-ECisco WS-X6908-10G-2TXLCisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T16GE-TRCisco IE-5000-12S12P-10GCisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C5596UP-FACisco Nexus 9000 N9K-C9372PXCisco WS-C3650-48TDCisco WS-C3850-48XSCisco 6500 WS-X6708-10G-3CXLCisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-25-K9Cisco ASR9000v A9KV-V2-DC-ACisco Nexus 5000 N5K-M1600Cisco Nexus 7000 N77-F348XP-25Cisco WS-C3560E-12SDCisco WS-C3850-48FCisco 4900 WS-C4928-10GECisco C6800-SUP6TCisco ASR 9000 A9K-24X10GE-SECisco 3100 WS-CBS3110X-S-ICisco Nexus 5000 N55-M16PCisco WS-C2960S-48FPD-LCisco WS-C3650-48PDCisco WS-C3850-24SCisco 6500 WS-X6716-10G-3CXLCisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-100-K9Cisco ASR A901-6CZ-F-DCisco Nexus 5000 N5K-C5010P-BFCisco Nexus 9000 N9K-X9564PXCisco WS-C3560X-48TCisco WS-C3850-16XSCisco WS-C4900MCisco 6800 C6816-X-LECisco ASR 9000 ASR-9900-RP-SECisco Nexus 3000 N3K-C3064PQCisco UCS-IOM-2208XPCisco WS-C2960XR-24TD-ICisco WS-C3750X-24TCisco 4500 WS-X45-SUP7L-ECisco WS-X6908-10G-2TCisco ASR 9000 A9K-24X10GE-TRCisco 3100 WS-CBS3120X-SCisco Nexus 5000 N55-M8P8FPCisco WS-C2960S-48LPD-LCisco WS-C3650-48FDCisco 4500 WS-X4516-10GECisco C6800-32P10G(-XL)Cisco 5700 AIR-CT5760-250-K9

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - SFP+ Module - 1310nm Wavelength - Long-reach (LR) - Single-mode fiber (SMF)

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: