Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

XENPAK-10GB-LR-SC

Nuovo prodotto

Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF, 1310 nm, up to 10 km range

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Dettagli

Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF, 1310 nm, up to 10 km range

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

Cisco 7600 WS-SUP32-10GB-3BCisco 6500 WS-X6704-10GECisco 6500 WS-SUP32-10GE-PISA
Cisco 7600 WS-X6704-10GECisco 6500 WS-SUP32-10GE-3B

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF, 1310 nm, up to 10 km range

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: