Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-SC

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver Module -multirate XFP transceiver module - 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 -short-reach (SR-1) -Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, -SMF, dual LC connector

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver Module -multirate XFP transceiver module - 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 -short-reach (SR-1) -Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, -SMF, dual LC connector

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR is supported on a wide range of Cisco equipment.

Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T/4-ECisco ASR 9000 A9K-2T20GE-LCisco CRS 2-10GE-WL-FLEXCisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T-BCisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T-ECisco ASR 9000 A9K-2T20GE-BCisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T/4-LCisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T-LCisco 7600 76-ES+T-2TGCisco 7600-ES20-10G3CXLCisco SPA-1X10GE-L-V2Cisco SCE8000-2X10GE-ECisco 7600 76-ES+XC-40G3CCisco 7600-ES+2TG3CXLCisco 7600 76-ES+XT-2TG3CXLCisco SPA-1X10GE-WL-V2Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-MPA-2X10GECisco 7600 76-ES+XC-20G3CCisco 7600-ES+4TG3CXL
Cisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T-ECisco ASR 9000 A9K-MPA-4X10GECisco ASR 9000 A9K-8T/4-BCisco 7600-ES+2TG3CCisco 7600 76-ES+XT-4TG3CCisco ASR 9000 A9K-SIP-700Cisco SCE8000-4X10GE-ECisco 7600-ES20-10G3CCisco SPA-OC192POS-XFPCisco 7600 76-ES+XT-4TG3CXLCisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T-LCisco 7600 76-ES+XT-2TG3CCisco ASR 9000 A9K-4T-BCisco 7600 76-ES+T-4TGCisco 7600 76-ES+XC-40G3CXLCisco ASR 9000 A9K-2T20GE-ECisco 7600-ES+4TG3CCisco SPA-1XTENGE-XFPCisco 7600 76-ES+XC-20G3CXL

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver Module -multirate XFP transceiver module - 10GBASE-LR Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64 -short-reach (SR-1) -Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) applications, -SMF, dual LC connector

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: