Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

ONS-XC-10G-I2-SC

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Dettagli

Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - OC-192/STM-64/10GE - 1550nm wavelength - IR2 - Single-mode (SM) - LC Connector

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Cisco ONS-XC-10G-I2 Compatible 10GBASE-ER/EW and OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: