Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

ONS-XC-10G-S1-SC

Nuovo prodotto

Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - OC-192/STM-64/10GE - 1310nm Wavelength - 10GBASE-LR - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Dettagli

Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - OC-192/STM-64/10GE - 1310nm Wavelength - 10GBASE-LR - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10.51875Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible 10GBASE-LR/LW and OC-192/STM-64 SR-1 XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - OC-192/STM-64/10GE - 1310nm Wavelength - 10GBASE-LR - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - LC Connector

30 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: