Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1XX0nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1XX0nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


110,00 €

Dettagli

Form Type
SFP
Data Rate
1000Mbps
Wavelength
1XX0nm
Max Cable Distance
80km
Interface
LC duplex
Optical Components
DFB CWDM
Cable Type
SMF
DOM Support
Yes
TX Power
0~5dBm
Receiver Sensitivity
<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range
0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)
HTS-Harmonized Code
8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1XX0nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1XX0nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM SFP 1XX0nm 80km DOM Transceiver

3 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: