D-Link DEM-211 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - D-Link DEM-211 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

D-Link DEM-211 is supported on a wide range of D-Link equipment.

DES-1228 Web Smart 24-Port 10/100 SwitchDES-1252 Web Smart 48-Port 10/100 SwitchDES-3028P Managed 24-Port 10/100 Stackable PoE SwitchDES-3052P Managed 48-Port 10/100 Stackable PoE SwitchDGS-1210-10P Web Smart 10-Port SwitchDGS-1210-24 Web Smart 24-Port SwitchDGS-3100-24 Managed 24-Port Gigabit Stackable Layer 2 SwitchDGS-3100-48 Managed 48-Port Gigabit Stackable Layer 2 SwitchDGS-3612G xStack Managed 12-Port Gigabit SwitchxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-24PC/SIxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-24TC/SIxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-48PC/SIxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-48TC/SI
DES-1228P Web Smart 24-Port PoE 10/100 SwitchDES-3028 Managed 24-Port 10/100 Stackable SwitchDES-3052 Managed 48-Port 10/100 Stackable SwitchDES-3252P Web Smart 48-Port 10/100 PoE SwitchDGS-1210-16 Web Smart 16-Port SwitchDGS-1210-48 Web Smart 48-Port SwitchDGS-3100-24P Managed 24-Port Gigabit Stackable PoE Layer 2 SwitchDGS-3100-48P Managed 48-Port Gigabit Stackable PoE Layer 2 SwitchxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-24PC/EIxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-24TC/EIxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-48PC/EIxStack L2 Series - DGS-3120-48TC/EI

Reviews

Write a review

D-Link DEM-211 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

D-Link DEM-211 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Spalletta - D-Link DEM-211 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

6 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: