Dell 320-5164 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Dell Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - Dell Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-3.5~5.3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-13dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Dell 320-5164 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Dell 320-5164 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Dell Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 10GBASE-SR- 850nm Wavelength- XFP Module- LC Connector, Multi-mode Fiber (MMF)- up to 300 meter reach (Distance)

8 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: