Dell PowerConnect 330-2403 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Dell Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10 Gigabit Ethernet- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)- up to 300 meter reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) or, up to 10km reach over Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


90,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - Dell Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10 Gigabit Ethernet- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)- up to 300 meter reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) or, up to 10km reach over Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10.3125Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance220m
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Dell 330-2403 is supported on a wide range of Dell equipment.

Dell Force 10 S4810
Dell N4032F/Module N4032F

Reviews

Write a review

Dell PowerConnect 330-2403 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Dell PowerConnect 330-2403 Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Dell Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 10 Gigabit Ethernet- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)- up to 300 meter reach over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) or, up to 10km reach over Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

8 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: