Dell 330-4328 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Dell Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 8Gbps Data Rate- Fibre Channel- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


95,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - Dell Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 8Gbps Data Rate- Fibre Channel- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)- up to 10km reach (Distance)

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate8.5Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Dell 330-4328 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Dell 330-4328 Compatible 8G Fibre Channel SFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Dell Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module, 8Gbps Data Rate- Fibre Channel- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+)- up to 10km reach (Distance)

8 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: