Elinx™ SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - ELINX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 30km reach (Distance), Industrial Temperature Range (-40 to +85C),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - ELINX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 30km reach (Distance), Industrial Temperature Range (-40 to +85C)

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate200Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance30km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-5~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -34dBm
Industrial Temperature Range-40 to 85°C (-40 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Elinx™ SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Elinx™ SFP-100FX-S-30KM-T Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 30km IND Transceiver

Spalletta - ELINX Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP), LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 30km reach (Distance), Industrial Temperature Range (-40 to +85C),

3 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: