Enterasys Networks MGBIC-LC05 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Enterasys Networks MGBIC-LC05 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-15~-8dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -28dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Enterasys Networks MGBIC-LC05 is supported on a wide range of Enterasys Networks equipment.

800-Series 08G20G2-08800-Series 08G20G4-24800-Series 08G20G4-48800-Series 08H20G4-24800-Series 08H20G4-48B5 Series B5G124-24 SwitchB5 Series B5G124-48 SwitchB5K125-24 SwitchB5K125-48 SwitchC-Series - C3K ModelsC5G124-24-P2 SwitchC5G124-48-P2 SwitchD2G124-12 SwitchG-Series - G3G3G-24TX SwitchG3G124-24 SwitchG3G170-24 SwitchG3K-4XFP SwitchN-Series -7K-2XFP-6MGBICS150 Class - SG1201-0848-F6
800-Series 08G20G2-08P800-Series 08G20G4-24P800-Series 08G20G4-48P800-Series 08H20G4-24P800-Series 08H20G4-48PB5 Series B5G124-24P2 SwitchB5 Series B5G124-48P2 SwitchB5K125-24-P2 SwitchB5K125-48-P2 SwitchC5G124-24 SwitchC5G124-48 SwitchD-Series - D2D2G124-12P SwitchG3G-24SFP SwitchG3G-POE-BG3G124-24P SwitchG3K-2XFP SwitchN-Series - 7G-6MGBIC-BS150 Class - SG1201-0848S150 Class - SK1008-0816

Reviews

Write a review

Enterasys Networks MGBIC-LC05 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Enterasys Networks MGBIC-LC05 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Spalletta - Enterasys Networks MGBIC-LC05 Compatible 100BASE-LX10 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

20 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: