Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Enterasys Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - XENPAK Module - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 10km reach (Distance) - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


450,00 €

Dettagli

Enterasys Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - XENPAK Module - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 10km reach (Distance) - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-8.2~0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -15dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Enterasys 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK is supported on a wide range of Enterasys equipment.

N-Series - 7KR4290-02

Reviews

Write a review

Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-LR-XENPAK Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Enterasys Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - XENPAK Module - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 10km reach (Distance) - SC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

20 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: