Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-ZR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Enterasys Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR - 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 80km reach (Distance) - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 10,00 €.


1 250,00 €

Dettagli

Enterasys Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR - 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 80km reach (Distance) - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Enterasys 10GBASE-ZR-XFP is supported on a wide range of Enterasys equipment.

C-Series C2 - C2K122-24G-Series - G3K-10MsG3G-24TX SwitchG3G124-24 SwitchG3G170-24 SwitchG3K-4XFP SwitchN-Series -7K-2XFP-6MGBIC-M8 10Ms
C-Series C3 - C3K-2XFPG3G-24SFP SwitchG3G-POE-BG3G124-24P SwitchG3K-2XFP SwitchN-Series - 7KR4297-xxX-Series - X-M2 &

Reviews

Write a review

Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-ZR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-ZR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Enterasys Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-ZR - 1550nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 80km reach (Distance) - XFP Module - LC Connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

20 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: