Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


125,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m over OM3 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-3.5~5.3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-13dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Enterasys 10GBASE-SR-XFP is supported on a wide range of Enterasys equipment.

C-Series C2 - C2K122-24G-Series - G3K-10MsN-Series - 7KR4297-xxX-Series - X-M2 &-M8 10Ms
C-Series C3 - C3K-2XFPG3G124-24 SwitchN-Series -7K-2XFP-6MGBIC

Reviews

Write a review

Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Enterasys Networks 10GBASE-SR-XFP Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

20 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: