Enterasys Networks MGBIC-LC01 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Enterasys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 850nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 550 meter reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (Mini-GBIC) - LC Connector

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Enterasys MGBIC-LC01 is supported on a wide range of Enterasys equipment.

7100-Series - 71247100-Series - 7124T7100-Series - 71487100-Series - 7148T800-Series 08G20G2-08800-Series 08G20G2-08P800-Series 08G20G4-24800-Series 08G20G4-24P800-Series 08G20G4-48800-Series 08G20G4-48P800-Series 08H20G4-24800-Series 08H20G4-24P800-Series 08H20G4-48800-Series 08H20G4-48PA-Series - A2A-Series A4H124-48PA4 Series A4H124-24A4 Series A4H124-24PA4 Series A4H124-48B-Series - B2
B-Series - B3B5 Series B5G124-24 SwitchB5 Series B5G124-24P2 SwitchB5 Series B5G124-48 SwitchB5 Series B5G124-48P2 SwitchB5K125-24 SwitchB5K125-24-P2 SwitchB5K125-48 SwitchB5K125-48-P2 SwitchC-Series - C2C-Series - C3C5G124-24 SwitchC5G124-24-P2 SwitchC5G124-48 SwitchC5G124-48-P2 SwitchD-Series - D2D2G124-12 Switch
D2G124-12P SwitchE-Series - E1G-Series - G3G3G-24SFP SwitchG3G-24TX SwitchG3G-POE-BG3G124-24 SwitchG3G124-24P SwitchG3G170-24 SwitchG3K-2XFP SwitchG3K-4XFP SwitchN-SeriesNAC Series - 2S4082-25-SYSNAC Series - 7S4280-19-SYSRoam About Series - RBT-8500Roam About Series - TRPZ-MX-2800S130 Class - SG4101-0248S130 Class - ST4106-0248S140 Class - SG2201-0848S140 Class - SK2008-0832
S140 Class - SK2009-0824S140 Class - ST2206-0848S150 Class - SG1201-0848S150 Class - SG1201-0848-F6S150 Class - SK1008-0816S150 Class - SK1208-0808-F6S150 Class - ST1206-0848S150 Class - ST1206-0848-F6S155 Class - SG5201-0848-F6S155 Class - SK5208-0808-F6S155 Class - ST5206-0848-F6S180 Class - SG8201-0840-FS180 Class - SK8008-1224S180 Class - SK8009-1224S180 Class - SL8013-1206X-SeriesX-Series - XSR

Reviews

Write a review

Enterasys Networks MGBIC-LC01 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Enterasys Networks MGBIC-LC01 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Enterasys Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 850nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 550 meter reach (Distance) - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) (Mini-GBIC) - LC Connector

20 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: