Extreme Networks 10058 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km SFP DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-BXD- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths- 100 Mbps Data Rate- LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF),

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


30,00 €

Dettagli

Spalletta - Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-BXD- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths- 100 Mbps Data Rate- LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1550nm-TX/1310nm-RXMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC simplexOptical ComponentsFP BiDi
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Extreme 10058 is supported on a wide range of Extreme equipment.

Black Diamond 8500 Series - 8500-G24X-e - 41561Summit X460-24xDC - 16409Summit X440-24p-10G - 16508Summit X460-G2-48x -10GE4-16706Summit X440-48t - 16505Black Diamond 8800 Series - S-G8Xc - 41821Summit X460-48tDC - 16408Black Diamond 8900 Series - 8900-G48X-xl - 41521Summit X460-48x - 16406Summit X440-24tDC - 16519Summit X480-48x - 16304Summit X440-8t - 16501 - 16501E4G Switch - E4G-400-AC/router - 16431Summit X460-G2-24t -10GE4-16701Summit X440-48tDC - 16520E4G Switch - E4G-200-12x-DC/router - 16440Summit X460-48xDC - 16410Summit X440-24t - 16503Summit x480 Series
Summit x460 SeriesSummit X460-24p - 16403Summit WM3600 WLAN Controller - 15714Summit X460-G2-24x -10GE4-16705Summit X440-24x - 16513Summit X460-24x - 16405
Summit X440-24t-10G - 16507Summit X480-48t - 16301Summit X460-24t - 16401E4G Switch - E4G-200-DC/router - 16441Summit X460-G2-24p-GE4-16718Summit X440-24x-10G - 16514Summit X440-48p - 16506Black Diamond 8800 Series - G24Xc - 41543Summit X460-48p - 16404Summit WM3700 WLAN Controller - 15710Summit X460-G2-48p -10GE4-16704Summit X440-48t-10G - 16509E4G Switch - E4G-400-DC/router - 16432Summit X460-G2-24t -GE4-16716Summit X440-48p-10G - 16510Summit X460-24tDC - 16407Summit X430 Series
Summit X460-G2-48t -10GE4-16702Summit X440-24p - 16504Summit X460-G2-48t -GE4-16717Summit X440-8p - 16502Black Diamond 8800 Series - G48Xc - 41544Summit X460-48t - 16402Summit X440-24t - 16503TSummit X480-24x - 16303

Reviews

Write a review

Extreme Networks 10058 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km SFP DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10058 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D SFP 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 10km SFP DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Extreme Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module, 100BASE-BXD- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- TX-1550nm/RX-1310nm Wavelengths- 100 Mbps Data Rate- LC Connector, Single-mode Fiber (SMF),

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: