Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Extreme 10051 is supported on a wide range of Extreme equipment.

Alpine 3800 SeriesBlack Diamond 8800 Series - S-G8Xc - 41821BlackDiamond 12804CE4G Switch - E4G-200-DC/router - 16441Summit WM3600 WLAN Controller - 15714Summit X350 SeriesSummit X440-24t - 16503Summit X440-24x - 16513Summit X440-48t - 16505Summit X440-8t - 16501 - 16501Summit X460-24p - 16403Summit X460-24xDC - 16409Summit X460-48x - 16406Summit X480-48t - 16301Summit X670V SeriesBlack Diamond 8800 Series - G48Xc - 41544BlackDiamond 12800R SeriesE4G Switch - E4G-200-12x-DC/router - 16440Summit 48si SeriesSummit X250E Series
Summit X440-24p-10G - 16508Summit X440-24tDC - 16519Summit X440-48p-10G - 16510Summit X440-8p - 16502Summit x460 SeriesSummit X460-24x - 16405Summit X460-48tDC - 16408Summit X480-24x - 16303Summit X670 Series
Black Diamond 8800 Series - G24Xc - 41543BlackDiamond 10808 SeriesBlackDiamond X8 Series - BDXA-10G48XE4G Switch - E4G-400-DC/router - 16432Summit X150 SeriesSummit X440-24p - 16504Summit X440-24t-10G - 16507Summit X440-48p - 16506Summit X440-48tDC - 16520Summit X450E SeriesSummit X460-24tDC - 16407Summit X460-48t - 16402Summit x480 SeriesSummit X650 SeriesBlack Diamond 8500 Series - 8500-G24X-e - 41561Black Diamond 8900 Series - 8900-G48X-xl - 41521BlackDiamond 8800 SeriesE4G Switch - E4G-400-AC/router - 16431Summit WM3700 WLAN Controller - 15710Summit X430 Series
Summit X440-24t - 16503TSummit X440-24x-10G - 16514Summit X440-48t-10G - 16509Summit X450a SeriesSummit X460-24t - 16401Summit X460-48p - 16404Summit X460-48xDC - 16410Summit X480-48x - 16304Summit 200-48

Reviews

Write a review

Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: