Extreme Networks 10060 Compatible Dual-Speed 100FX/1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Extreme Networks 10060 Compatible Dual-Speed 100FX/1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


20,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9 ~ -3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Extreme 10060 is supported on a wide range of Extreme equipment.

Summit 200-48X670
X670V Module VIM4-40G4X

Reviews

Write a review

Extreme Networks 10060 Compatible Dual-Speed 100FX/1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10060 Compatible Dual-Speed 100FX/1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Extreme Networks 10060 Compatible Dual-Speed 100FX/1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: