Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


275,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Extreme 10110 is supported on a wide range of Extreme equipment.

BlackDiamond 10808 SeriesBlackDiamond 12800R Series
BlackDiamond 12804CSummit X450E Series

Reviews

Write a review

Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Extreme Networks 10110 Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: