F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R is supported on a wide range of F5 Networks equipment.

Big-IP 8400 Series Application Switch
Big-IP 8800 Series Application Switch

Reviews

Write a review

F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , F5 Networks F5-UPG-XFPLROP-R Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

7 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: