Finisar FTLF1217P2BTL Compatible 100BASE-FX and OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Finisar Compatible Transceiver Module Up to 200 Mb/s bi-directional data links 100BASE-FX Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions 1310nm LED-based transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free Up, (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate200Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code851770600

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FTLF1217P2BTL Compatible 100BASE-FX and OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLF1217P2BTL Compatible 100BASE-FX and OC-3/STM-1 SR-0 SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Finisar Compatible Transceiver Module Up to 200 Mb/s bi-directional data links 100BASE-FX Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions 1310nm LED-based transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free Up, (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DOM)

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: