Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Extended Temperature Range-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: