Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Extended Temperature Range-5 to 85°C (23 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Finisar FTRJ85193EXT Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: