Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Finisar Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 850nm SX SFP - 550m over 50/125um multi-mode fiber - Fiber Channel 100-M5-SN-1 & 100-M6-SN-1 compliant

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


18,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance550m over OM2 MMF
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-9.5 ~ - 3dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -17dBm
Extended Temperature Range-10 to 85°C (14 to 185°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTRJ-8519-7D Compatible 1000BASE-SX and 1G Fibre Channel SFP 850nm 550m EXT DOM Transceiver

Finisar Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 850nm SX SFP - 550m over 50/125um multi-mode fiber - Fiber Channel 100-M5-SN-1 & 100-M6-SN-1 compliant

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: