Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Finisar Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10G Ethernet - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 220 meter reach (Distance) - Duplex LC Connector - Built-in Digital Diagnostics Function

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


90,00 €

Dettagli

Finisar Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10G Ethernet - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 220 meter reach (Distance) - Duplex LC Connector - Built-in Digital Diagnostics Function

Form TypeSFP+Max Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance220m
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6.5~-0.5dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1371D3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 1310nm 220m DOM Transceiver

Finisar Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM - 10G Ethernet - 1310nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 220 meter reach (Distance) - Duplex LC Connector - Built-in Digital Diagnostics Function

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: