Finisar FTRX-1411D3 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Finisar Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - LC Duplex Connector - 1310nm wavelength - 10GBASE-LR - Datacom 10Gb/s - up to 10km reach

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FTRX-1411D3 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTRX-1411D3 Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Finisar Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - LC Duplex Connector - 1310nm wavelength - 10GBASE-LR - Datacom 10Gb/s - up to 10km reach

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: