Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Finisar Compatible Transceiver Module Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 40km RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) Temperature-stabilized 1550nm 800 ps/nm EML transmitter 3.3V and 5V power suppl

Maggiori dettagli

No reward points for this product.


Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance40km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-16dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Finisar FTLX1612M3BCL Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Finisar Compatible Transceiver Module Supports 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-pluggable XFP footprint Maximum link length of 40km RoHS-6 Compliant (lead-free) Temperature-stabilized 1550nm 800 ps/nm EML transmitter 3.3V and 5V power suppl

24 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: