Fluke Networks OPV-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Fluke Networks Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 1310 nm

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


55,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeGBICMax Data Rate1000Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-9~-3dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-21dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Fluke Networks OPV-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Fluke Networks OPV-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Fluke Networks Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module Up to 10 Km/6.2 mi 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex SC connector 1310 nm

2 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: