Foundry Networks E1MG-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Foundry Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC connector - (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1 week

No reward points for this product.


15,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeSFPMax Data Rate100Mbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance2km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsFP 1310nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportNo
TX Power-19~-14dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -30dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Foundry Networks E1MG-100FX is supported on a wide range of Foundry Networks equipment.

Bigiron RX Series - RX-16Fastiron FCX Series - FCX624S-FFastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-POEFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-POEFastiron FGS Series - FGS648P-POEFastiron FLS Series - FLS624-STKFastiron FWS Series - FWS624-EPREMFastiron FWS Series - FWS624G-POEFastiron FWS Series - FWS648GFastiron Series FLSFastiron X Series SUPERXNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048CXNetiron MLX Series - MLX-16Netiron MLX Series - MLXe-16Netiron Series NI-M2404Netiron XMR Series - XMR4000Bigiron RX Series - RX-4Fastiron FESX Series - FESX424HFFastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-POE-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-POE-STK
Bigiron RX Series - RX-8Fastiron FESX Series - FESX624HFFastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS648P-STKFastiron FLS Series - FLS648-STKFastiron FWS Series - FWS624GFastiron FWS Series - FWS648-EPREMFastiron FWS Series - FWS648G-POEFastiron SX Series - SX800Netiron CES 2000 Series - CES2024FNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048FXNetiron MLX Series - MLX-4Netiron MLX Series - MLXe-4Netiron XMR Series - XMR16000Foundry FLS624Bigiron Series BI-RXFastiron FGS Series - FGS624PFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGPFastiron FGS Series - FGS648P

Reviews

Write a review

Foundry Networks E1MG-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Foundry Networks E1MG-100FX Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km Transceiver

Foundry Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - 100BASE-FX - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC connector - (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC)

26 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: