Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Foundry Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Wavelength - Serial pluggable XFP optic - LC Connector - up to 10km link length over Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


150,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1310nmMax Cable Distance10km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsDFB 1310nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~0dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-14.5dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Foundry 10G-XFP-LR is supported on a wide range of Foundry equipment.

Bigiron RX Series - RX-16Bigiron RX Series - RX-8Bigiron Series BI-RXFastiron FCX Series - FCX624Fastiron FCX Series - FCX624S-FFastiron FCX Series - FCX648Fastiron FCX Series - FCX648S-HPOEFastiron FESX Series - FESX424-POEFastiron FESX Series - FESX448Fastiron FESX Series - FESX624HFFastiron FGS Series - FGS624PFastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-POE-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGPFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-POE-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS648PFastiron FGS Series - FGS648P-POE-STKFastiron FLS Series - FLS624Fastiron FLS Series - FLS648Fastiron Series FGSFastIron SX Series - SX-FI42XG
Fastiron SX Series - SX1600Fastiron X Series FESXFastiron X Series SUPERXNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2024FNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048CXNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048FXNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2024FNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048CXNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048FXNetiron MLX Series - MLX-32Netiron MLX Series - MLX-8Netiron MLX Series - MLXe-32Netiron MLX Series - MLXe-8Netiron XMR Series - XMR16000Netiron XMR Series - XMR4000
Bigiron RX Series - RX-4Bigiron Series BI-MGBEdgeiron Series BX-10GBEFastiron FCX Series - FCX624SFastiron FCX Series - FCX624S-HPOEFastiron FCX Series - FCX648SFastiron FESX Series - FESX424Fastiron FESX Series - FESX424HFFastiron FESX Series - FESX624Fastiron FESX Series - FESX648Fastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-POEFastiron FGS Series - FGS624P-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-POEFastiron FGS Series - FGS624XGP-STKFastiron FGS Series - FGS648P-POEFastiron FGS Series - FGS648P-STKFastiron FLS Series - FLS624-STKFastiron FLS Series - FLS648-STKFastiron Series FLSFastIron SX Series - SX-FI62XG
Fastiron SX Series - SX800Fastiron X Series FWSXNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2024CNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048CNetiron CER 2000 Series - CER2048FNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2024CNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048CNetiron CES 2000 Series - CES2048FNetiron MLX Series - MLX-16Netiron MLX Series - MLX-4Netiron MLX Series - MLXe-16Netiron MLX Series - MLXe-4Netiron Series NI-XMR/MLXNetiron XMR Series - XMR32000Netiron XMR Series - XMR8000

Reviews

Write a review

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Foundry Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LR - 1310nm Wavelength - Serial pluggable XFP optic - LC Connector - up to 10km link length over Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

26 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: