Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta , Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

No reward points for this product.


300,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXENPAKMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength850nmMax Cable Distance300m
InterfaceSC duplexOptical ComponentsVCSEL 850nm
Cable TypeMMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power-6~-1dBmReceiver Sensitivity< -10dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Platform Support

Foundry 10G-XNPK-SR is supported on a wide range of Foundry equipment.

Bigiron Series BI-MGBEdgeiron Series GSNetiron Series NI-IMR
Bigiron Series Iron-Core/Jet-CoreNetiron Series NI-40GServeriron Series

Reviews

Write a review

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Spalletta , Foundry Networks 10G-XNPK-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

26 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: