Fujitsu FIM31052 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Nuovo prodotto

Spalletta - Fujitsu Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 9.95 to 10.3 Gbps Data Rate- 10GBASE-ZR- OC-192 LR-2, XFP Module- 1550nm Wavelength- Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach (Distance)- (-5ºC to 70ºC) Operating Temperature ,

Maggiori dettagli

Lead time 1-2 weeks

By buying this product you can collect up to 2 loyalty points. Your cart will total 2 loyalty points that can be converted into a voucher of 10,00 €.


1 250,00 €

Dettagli

Form TypeXFPMax Data Rate10Gbps
Wavelength1550nmMax Cable Distance80km
InterfaceLC duplexOptical ComponentsEML 1550nm
Cable TypeSMFDOM SupportYes
TX Power0~4dBmReceiver Sensitivity<-24dBm
Commercial Temperature Range0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)HTS-Harmonized Code8517706000

Reviews

Write a review

Fujitsu FIM31052 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Fujitsu FIM31052 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Spalletta - Fujitsu Compatible XFP Transceiver Module, 9.95 to 10.3 Gbps Data Rate- 10GBASE-ZR- OC-192 LR-2, XFP Module- 1550nm Wavelength- Single-mode Fiber (SMF), up to 80km reach (Distance)- (-5ºC to 70ºC) Operating Temperature ,

5 altri prodotti della stessa categoria: